Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Mørk og stemningsfull badescene med tente lys og gylne reflekser i vann

Herba Plus

Norwegian-made herbal preparations, essential oils, and massage oils from Herba Plus – developed with roots in Eastern medicine and produced according to GMP standards. Used by doctors and natural therapists in Norway and abroad.

Sort by

133 products

Save 219,00 krHerba Plus Prostalan -Bladder and prostate- 6 for 5
Herba Plus Prostalan -Bladder and prostate- 6 for 5 Sale price1.095,00 kr Regular price1.314,00 kr
Save 549,00 krHerba Plus Cirkulan 6 for 5
Herba Plus Cirkulan 6 for 5 Sale price2.745,00 kr Regular price3.294,00 kr
Save 759,00 krHerba Plus Cognivita - Brain Health - 6 for 5
Herba Plus Cognivita - Brain Health - 6 for 5 Sale price3.795,00 kr Regular price4.554,00 kr
Save 229,00 krHerba Plus Green Tea 6 for 5
Herba Plus Green Tea 6 for 5 Sale price1.145,00 kr Regular price1.374,00 kr
Herba Plus Glucoboss - Chocolate Shake
Save 439,00 krHerba Plus Glucoboss - Caffè Latte 6 for 5
Herba Plus Glucoboss - Caffè Latte 6 for 5 Sale price2.195,00 kr Regular price2.634,00 kr
Save 399,00 krHerba Plus Garlitor -Immune system, energy, stress, mental strength and heart/circulation- 6 for 5
Save 439,00 krHerba Plus Hepator -liver and gall- 6 for 5
Herba Plus Hepator -liver and gall- 6 for 5 Sale price2.195,00 kr Regular price2.634,00 kr
Save 339,00 krHerba Plus Oxytor -energy and metabolism- 6 for 5
Herba Plus Oxytor -energy and metabolism- 6 for 5 Sale price1.695,00 kr Regular price2.034,00 kr
Save 299,00 krHerba Plus Glucoboss Balance -Weight Control- 6 for 5
Herba Plus Glucoboss Balance -Weight Control- 6 for 5 Sale price1.495,00 kr Regular price1.794,00 kr
Save 399,00 krHerba Plus Lymferol 6 for 5
Herba Plus Lymferol 6 for 5 Sale price1.995,00 kr Regular price2.394,00 kr
Save 229,00 krHerba Plus Blueberry Forte 6 for 5
Herba Plus Blueberry Forte 6 for 5 Sale price1.145,00 kr Regular price1.374,00 kr
Save 219,00 krHerba Plus Rhodiola Rosea Forte -energy and vitality- 6 for 5
Herba Plus Rhodiola Rosea Forte -energy and vitality- 6 for 5 Sale price1.095,00 kr Regular price1.314,00 kr
Herba Plus Essential Oil Lavender 30ml
Save 219,00 krHerba Plus Digestin -stomach and digestion- 6 for 5
Herba Plus Digestin -stomach and digestion- 6 for 5 Sale price1.095,00 kr Regular price1.314,00 kr
Herba Plus Imurol – Essential oil for immune system and respiratory tract
Produktbilde – Diffuser
Herba Plus Diffuser Sale price799,00 kr
Herba Plus Essential Oil Lavender 10ml
Herba Plus Hemp Seed Oil 100ml
Herba Plus Hemp Seed Oil 100ml Sale price249,00 kr
Herba Plus Essential Oil Rose 5ml
Herba Plus Essential Oil Rose 5ml Sale price1.090,00 kr
Herba Plus Essential Oil Orange 10ml
Herba Plus Juniper Essential Oil 10ml
Herba Plus Essential Oil Thuja 10ml
Herba Plus Ginger Essential Oil
Herba Plus Ginger Essential Oil Sale price165,00 kr
Herba Plus Essential Oil Tea Tree
Herba Plus Essential Oil Grapefruit 10ml
Herba Plus Essential Oil Cajeput 10ml
Herba Plus Rosemary Essential Oil 10ml
Herba Plus Rosewood Essential Oil 10ml
Herba Plus Essential Oil Geranium 10ml
Herba Plus Essential Oil Frankincense 10ml
Herba Plus Lemon Essential Oil 10ml
Herba Plus Essential Oil Ylang Ylang (Comoros) 10ml
Herba Plus Essential Oil Clary Sage
Herba Plus Glucoboss - Caffé Latte
Herba Plus Otopax Ear Oil
Herba Plus Otopax Ear Oil Sale price109,00 kr
Herba Plus Vitamin C
Herba Plus Vitamin C Sale price179,00 kr